Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 49/2017
Wochenende vom 07.12.2017 bis 10.12.2017 (4 Tage )
SchreckensteinBo & SternDaddy's Home 2Zwischen
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MINDHUNTER0,00250,00,00300,00,00185,00,0070,00,00
MEISTER MIM0,00230,00,00500,00,00240,00,00150,00,00
MATTIS0,00350,00,00625,00,00300,00,00200,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00331,00,00368,00,00301,00,00163,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00650,00,00500,00,00150,00,0050,00,00
PI-JAY0,00280,00,00250,00,00220,00,00140,00,00
TOSCH0,00200,00,00125,00,00225,00,00120,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00650,00,00330,00,00170,00,00150,00,00
SVENCHEN0,00350,00,00400,00,00375,00,00100,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00220,00,00160,00,00200,00,00185,00,00
MARK G0,00250,00,00250,00,00250,00,00100,00,00
MAREK J.0,00250,00,00250,00,00350,00,00150,00,00
DAGODFATHER0,00310,00,00105,00,00225,00,00100,00,00
DAGINO0,00330,00,00470,00,00190,00,00125,00,00
BERND0,00400,00,00200,00,00350,00,0040,00,00
BERGDIRK0,00270,00,00200,00,00250,00,0080,00,00
DAVE SCHMERZ0,00240,00,00150,00,00190,00,0045,00,00
DREBINS0,00185,00,00275,00,00200,00,00120,00,00
KLAUS B.0,00242,00,00770,00,00218,00,00275,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00317,30,00319,20,00247,10,00125,40,00
HEINZER0,00400,00,00250,00,00300,00,00150,00,00
AGENT K0,00275,00,00225,00,00300,00,00120,00,00