Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 28/2018
Wochenende vom 12.07.2018 bis 15.07.2018 (4 Tage )
SkyscraperHorizonts
%Tip%Tip%
KLAUS B.95,1995,095,0062,095,38
SVENCHEN87,63116,086,2173,089,04
HEINZER84,89130,076,9270,092,86
AGENT K83,3480,080,0075,086,67
THOMAS S.82,57150,066,6764,098,46
IK-DURCHSCHNITT81,77150,566,4563,197,08
MARKUS H.77,1977,077,0084,077,38
SASCHA B.75,65150,066,6755,084,62
MAREK J.75,0085,085,00100,065,00
DREBINS74,18140,071,4350,076,92
DAVE SCHMERZ74,11150,066,6753,081,54
MANNI SCH.73,94180,055,5660,092,31
MARK G71,91175,057,1475,086,67
DAGODFATHER70,95215,046,5162,095,38
ASBITO K70,5895,095,0030,046,15
PI-JAY66,49140,071,4340,061,54
CAPTJACKSPARROW62,40180,055,5645,069,23
JONAS61,64162,061,7340,061,54
BERGDIRK61,64185,054,0545,069,23
DAGINO60,18170,058,8240,061,54
MISTERBEAN59,53205,848,5945,870,46
MINDHUNTER58,18160,062,5035,053,85
TOSCH57,09190,052,6340,061,54
CINEMA-WATCHER55,23220,045,45100,065,00
BJÖRN G.50,37160,062,50170,038,24