Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 07/2019
Wochenende vom 14.02.2019 bis 17.02.2019 (4 Tage )
BänderAlitaSweetHappyAilo
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MEISTER MIM0,00580,00,00750,00,00250,00,00360,00,0023,00,00
MINDHUNTER0,00800,00,00650,00,00225,00,00300,00,0020,00,00
MATTIS0,00550,00,00750,00,00240,00,00375,00,0012,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00343,00,00687,00,00234,00,00257,00,0020,00,00
MARK G0,001.000,00,00750,00,00250,00,00400,00,0050,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,001.000,00,001.500,00,00750,00,00600,00,0090,00,00
MMEXX0,00780,00,001.110,00,00500,00,00360,00,00300,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00750,00,00450,00,00230,00,00600,00,00200,00,00
TOSCH0,00800,00,00280,00,00270,00,00350,00,0075,00,00
SVENCHEN0,001.300,00,00750,00,00600,00,00500,00,0070,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00700,00,001.000,00,00380,00,00360,00,0048,00,00
PI-JAY0,00740,00,00800,00,00210,00,00380,00,0015,00,00
MAREK J.0,00950,00,00700,00,00300,00,00500,00,00100,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,001.350,00,00750,00,00270,00,00450,00,00160,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,001.400,00,00720,00,00380,00,00500,00,0045,00,00
DAGINO0,00880,00,001.050,00,00400,00,00350,00,00100,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,001.500,00,00750,00,00350,00,00600,00,0035,00,00
BERGDIRK0,00950,00,00850,00,00400,00,00300,00,00140,00,00
ASBITO K0,00750,00,00500,00,00200,00,00325,00,0030,00,00
DAGODFATHER0,001.350,00,00785,00,00775,00,00300,00,006,00,00
DREBINS0,001.000,00,00900,00,00275,00,00450,00,00100,00,00
KLAUS B.0,001.350,00,001.100,00,00225,00,00215,00,0055,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00906,90,00807,30,00359,40,00401,70,0074,80,00
HEINZER0,00500,00,001.000,00,00500,00,00600,00,00100,00,00
HAN0,00600,00,001.000,00,00420,00,00310,00,0035,00,00
AGENT K0,00750,00,00600,00,00350,00,00300,00,0040,00,00