Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 24/2018
Wochenende vom 14.06.2018 bis 17.06.2018 (4 Tage )
FranziskusOverboardHereditaryAnfang
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MINDHUNTER0,00250,00,00150,00,00250,00,00100,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,0080,00,00100,00,00500,00,0060,00,00
MEISTER MIM0,00200,00,0050,00,00100,00,0039,00,00
MATTIS0,00175,00,00100,00,00200,00,0050,00,00
MARK G0,00175,00,0060,00,00150,00,0012,50,00
MARKUS H.0,00322,00,0091,00,00144,00,0017,00,00
PI-JAY0,00220,00,0060,00,00100,00,0025,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00275,00,0055,00,0090,00,0016,00,00
TOPOFTHEPOPS0,00469,00,0058,80,00170,00,0032,00,00
TOSCH0,00400,00,0060,00,0060,00,0030,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00280,00,0075,00,0085,00,0018,00,00
SVENCHEN0,00400,00,00120,00,00250,00,0040,00,00
STUDENT A.D.0,0080,00,0035,00,00150,00,0018,00,00
MAREK J.0,00130,00,00120,00,00110,00,0035,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00160,00,0025,00,00150,00,0013,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00510,00,00280,00,00100,00,00160,00,00
DAGINO0,00570,00,0060,00,0068,00,0024,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,00500,00,00100,00,00300,00,0050,00,00
BERGDIRK0,00850,00,0035,00,0090,00,0080,00,00
ASBITO K0,00175,00,00100,00,00100,00,0035,00,00
DAGODFATHER0,00220,00,00120,00,00300,00,0070,00,00
DREBINS0,00400,00,0040,00,0080,00,0030,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00317,60,0079,80,00158,60,0040,10,00
KLAUS B.0,00550,00,0075,00,00120,00,0025,00,00
HEINZER0,00600,00,0025,00,00300,00,0010,00,00
HEINERTHON0,00105,00,0035,00,0075,00,0020,00,00
HAN0,00280,00,0025,00,0090,00,0032,00,00
AGENT K0,00200,00,00100,00,00150,00,0040,00,00