Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 16/2018
Wochenende vom 19.04.2018 bis 22.04.2018 (4 Tage )
Ghost StoriesLady BirdSolange ich atmeRoman J. Israel
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MINDHUNTER0,00225,00,00100,00,0030,00,0020,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00420,00,00250,00,0090,00,0050,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0031,00,00186,00,0034,00,0033,00,00
MARK G0,0060,00,00130,00,006,00,0013,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00100,00,00100,00,0014,00,0020,00,00
MAREK J.0,00200,00,00150,00,00100,00,0030,00,00
PI-JAY0,0065,00,00140,00,008,00,0014,00,00
SASCHA B.0,0075,00,00135,00,0040,00,0020,00,00
TOPOFTHEPOPS0,00100,00,00150,00,0080,00,0027,00,00
TOSCH0,0075,00,00200,00,0020,00,0013,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00330,00,00350,00,0065,00,0028,00,00
SVENCHEN0,00100,00,00125,00,00100,00,007,00,00
STUDENT A.D.0,0070,00,00149,40,0020,90,0019,00,00
KLAUS B.0,00122,00,00295,00,0059,00,007,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00148,00,00187,60,0070,20,0035,30,00
CAPTJACKSPARROW0,00500,00,00400,00,00165,00,00200,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00310,00,00210,00,00450,00,00130,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,00150,00,00250,00,00100,00,0025,00,00
BERGDIRK0,00160,00,00180,00,0060,00,0020,00,00
ASBITO K0,00225,00,00125,00,0075,00,0050,00,00
DAGINO0,0064,00,00238,00,0062,00,0016,00,00
DAGODFATHER0,0065,00,0090,00,0010,00,0045,00,00
HAN0,0085,00,00140,00,0042,00,0010,00,00
HEINZER0,00100,00,00150,00,0060,00,0040,00,00
FILMFUZZI0,0079,00,00291,00,0085,00,0033,00,00
DREBINS0,0090,00,00150,00,0030,00,0017,00,00
DAVE SCHMERZ0,00120,00,00180,00,0050,00,0030,00,00
AGENT K0,0075,00,00200,00,0040,00,0035,00,00