Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 25/2017
Wochenende vom 22.06.2017 bis 25.06.2017 (4 Tage )
Transformers 5M PierreDu neben mir
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MEISTER MIM94,04330,094,2936,090,0023,097,83
MARK G91,90300,085,7140,0100,0025,090,00
MATTIS90,12325,092,8635,087,5025,090,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT89,61382,791,4641,696,1527,781,23
SASCHA B.85,96375,093,3346,086,9629,077,59
PI-JAY85,70370,094,5935,087,5030,075,00
MAREK J.83,33400,087,5035,087,5030,075,00
DREBINS83,33400,087,5035,087,5030,075,00
CINEMA-WATCHER82,54420,083,3340,0100,0035,064,29
AGENT K80,05333,095,1422,055,0025,090,00
DAGODFATHER77,08350,0100,0015,037,5024,093,75
KLAUS B.74,06483,072,4677,051,9522,097,78
MANNI SCH.73,73325,092,8630,075,0012,053,33
MARKUS H.73,31271,077,4327,067,5030,075,00
SVENCHEN72,91284,081,1426,065,0031,072,58
THOMAS S.71,96340,097,1425,062,5040,056,25
BERGDIRK71,53480,072,9260,066,6730,075,00
TOSCH68,70450,077,7875,053,3330,075,00
BJÖRN G.61,58430,081,4075,053,3345,050,00
BERND57,41450,077,7820,050,0010,044,44
MINDHUNTER55,88300,085,7115,037,5010,044,44
MISTERBEAN48,18620,056,45105,038,1045,050,00