Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 25/2017
Wochenende vom 22.06.2017 bis 25.06.2017 (4 Tage )
Transformers 5M PierreDu neben mir
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
SASCHA B.92,45375,098,3346,082,7229,096,31
IK-DURCHSCHNITT90,11382,796,3541,674,8127,799,17
BERGDIRK87,53480,076,8260,092,6830,093,10
PI-JAY85,23370,099,6635,062,9430,093,10
TOSCH83,06450,081,9475,074,1530,093,10
DREBINS82,74400,092,1835,062,9430,093,10
MAREK J.82,74400,092,1835,062,9430,093,10
MARK G80,93300,081,3640,071,9325,089,51
MATTIS80,20325,088,1435,062,9425,089,51
CINEMA-WATCHER79,84420,087,7940,071,9335,079,80
MEISTER MIM78,86330,089,5036,064,7423,082,35
KLAUS B.75,78483,076,3477,072,2222,078,77
BJÖRN G.73,99430,085,7575,074,1545,062,07
AGENT K73,13333,090,3122,039,5625,089,51
MARKUS H.71,71271,073,4927,048,5530,093,10
SVENCHEN71,29284,077,0226,046,7531,090,10
DAGODFATHER69,27350,094,9215,026,9724,085,93
THOMAS S.69,00340,092,2125,044,9640,069,83
MANNI SCH.61,68325,088,1430,053,9512,042,96
MISTERBEAN58,17620,059,47105,052,9645,062,07
BERND51,23450,081,9420,035,9610,035,80
MINDHUNTER48,04300,081,3615,026,9710,035,80