Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 25/2017
Wochenende vom 22.06.2017 bis 25.06.2017 (4 Tage )
Transformers 5M PierreDu neben mir
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MINDHUNTER0,001.100,00,0030,00,0020,00,00
MEISTER MIM0,001.050,00,00180,00,0085,00,00
MATTIS0,001.250,00,00175,00,00100,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00811,00,0051,00,0081,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,002.900,00,00320,00,00120,00,00
PI-JAY0,001.200,00,00150,00,00100,00,00
TOSCH0,001.300,00,00250,00,0060,00,00
THOMAS S.0,001.100,00,00120,00,00120,00,00
SVENCHEN0,001.200,00,00175,00,00125,00,00
SASCHA B.0,001.200,00,00170,00,0095,00,00
MARK G0,001.000,00,00300,00,0075,00,00
MAREK J.0,001.500,00,00120,00,00110,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,002.100,00,00250,00,00100,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,001.500,00,00250,00,00100,00,00
BERND0,001.500,00,0060,00,0035,00,00
BERGDIRK0,001.500,00,00400,00,0080,00,00
DAGODFATHER0,001.200,00,0030,00,00100,00,00
DREBINS0,001.400,00,00100,00,00150,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,001.100,00,0090,00,0020,00,00
KLAUS B.0,002.020,00,00325,00,0070,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,001.414,60,00173,60,0089,10,00
AGENT K0,001.775,00,00100,00,00125,00,00