Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 12/2017
Wochenende vom 23.03.2017 bis 26.03.2017 (4 Tage )
LifePower RangersLommbock
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
TOBIAS S.91,37120,091,6785,094,44110,088,00
PATRIOT81,78100,090,9185,094,4475,060,00
MARKUS H.76,02134,082,09117,076,92181,069,06
THOMAS S.75,8785,077,2765,072,22160,078,13
TOSCH74,32155,070,97125,072,00100,080,00
HEINZER73,62130,084,62160,056,25100,080,00
MAP7573,08100,090,91200,045,00150,083,33
MAREK J.72,67140,078,57175,051,43110,088,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT71,78155,070,97151,559,41106,284,96
MATTIS71,11165,066,67135,066,67100,080,00
BERND70,9180,072,73150,060,00100,080,00
PI-JAY70,76170,064,71175,051,43130,096,15
MEISTER MIM69,67170,064,71140,064,29100,080,00
ASBITO K69,52140,078,57180,050,00100,080,00
BERGDIRK69,37180,061,11120,075,0090,072,00
AGENT K67,62175,062,86150,060,00100,080,00
MISTERBEAN67,62145,075,86120,075,0065,052,00
BJÖRN G.67,56165,066,67150,060,0095,076,00
SASCHA B.66,73160,068,75175,051,43100,080,00
KLAUS B.65,86203,054,19142,063,38100,080,00
DREBINS64,56160,068,75170,052,9490,072,00
SVENCHEN64,16177,062,15191,047,12104,083,20
DAGODFATHER63,33220,050,00150,060,00100,080,00
MARK G61,30200,055,00220,040,91110,088,00
MANNI SCH.61,04175,062,86160,056,2580,064,00
CINEMA-WATCHER60,90230,047,83185,048,65145,086,21
MINDHUNTER55,73150,073,33215,041,8665,052,00