Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 05/2026
Wochenende vom 29.01.2026 bis 01.02.2026 (4 Tage )
WW2LückeSend HelpPrimateCharlie
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
TOSCH77,46950,078,44600,051,36100,095,9270,090,3135,071,25
MARK G67,251.000,082,57600,051,36125,076,74100,063,2240,062,35
BRAVUNDBIEDER64,731.000,082,57500,042,80100,095,9245,071,1880,031,17
MISTERBEAN64,56920,075,97720,061,63105,091,3645,071,18110,022,67
PI-JAY63,871.000,082,57700,059,92150,063,95110,057,4745,055,42
SASCHA B.61,391.000,082,57500,042,80125,076,74115,054,9750,049,88
STUDIONICK59,211.000,082,571.200,097,35310,030,94110,057,4790,027,71
HAN58,58800,066,06800,068,48150,063,95100,063,2280,031,17
DREBINS58,481.000,082,57600,051,36250,038,3790,070,2450,049,88
LASWI58,22900,074,32750,064,20150,063,95110,057,4780,031,17
CINEGAME57,86800,066,06400,034,2490,093,8390,070,24100,024,94
GWENSEN56,04820,067,71700,059,92150,063,95110,057,4780,031,17
HEINZER55,41800,066,06500,042,80225,042,63100,063,2240,062,35
JAYSEF54,76800,066,06650,055,64150,063,95100,063,22100,024,94
DOPO54,34850,070,19450,038,52200,047,96120,052,6840,062,35
MANNI SCH.52,99900,074,32450,038,52150,063,95100,063,22100,024,94
IK-DURCHSCHNITT52,57902,374,51566,448,49179,253,53124,250,9070,435,42
MARKUS H.51,08750,061,93300,025,6860,062,5535,055,3650,049,88
BJÖRN G.48,94750,061,93500,042,80200,047,96150,042,1550,049,88
CINEMA-WATCHER46,731.111,191,75111,19,51333,328,78133,347,4344,456,17
TUNA D45,65950,078,44550,047,08400,023,98170,037,1960,041,56
MARVIN240544,981.000,082,57550,047,08200,047,96450,014,0575,033,25
THOMAS S.34,60750,061,93330,028,25220,043,60280,022,58150,016,63