Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 37/2026
Wochenende vom 10.09.2026 bis 13.09.2026 (4 Tage )
MMK 7Magic 2
%Tip%Tip%
SASCHA B.93,64120,088,50110,098,78
DREBINS90,79125,084,96105,096,63
MARK G87,76125,084,96120,090,55
TOSCH87,72120,088,50125,086,93
PI-JAY87,50128,082,96100,092,03
IK-DURCHSCHNITT86,24144,473,54107,598,94
MISTERBEAN84,29120,088,5087,080,07
MARKUS H.83,94140,075,85100,092,03
LACINE81,41150,070,80100,092,03
ELO179878,04145,073,2490,082,83
CINEMA-WATCHER74,90155,568,29133,381,51
DOPO74,70170,062,47125,086,93
MANNI SCH.74,70170,062,47125,086,93
BJÖRN G.74,21150,070,80140,077,61
TUNA D73,37155,068,5185,078,23
HEINZER71,62150,070,80150,072,44
JAYSEF70,91180,059,0090,082,83
JAMIN70,84150,270,70153,170,97
DAGINO67,84140,075,8565,059,82
STUDIONICK53,81150,070,8040,036,81