Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 38/2026
Wochenende vom 17.09.2026 bis 20.09.2026 (4 Tage )
ResidentCoyoteAdamsPressureRunner
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
TOSCH85,07180,097,18125,069,2745,088,6235,078,0435,092,25
IK-DURCHSCHNITT84,21175,499,73119,472,5242,884,2838,570,9535,593,57
MARKUS H.83,77192,590,8777,589,5122,544,3127,599,3240,094,85
MARK G80,82200,087,46150,057,7245,088,6235,078,0435,092,25
HEINZER78,37150,085,75100,086,5825,049,2335,078,0435,092,25
PI-JAY77,72220,079,51140,061,8545,088,6240,068,2942,090,34
TUNA D76,27125,071,4675,086,6240,078,7755,049,6640,094,85
SASCHA B.75,96200,087,46125,069,2750,098,4660,045,5230,079,07
DOPO74,57180,097,18135,064,1430,059,0815,054,9237,097,52
DREBINS72,53200,087,46130,066,6040,078,7760,045,5245,084,31
BRAVUNDBIEDER70,40220,079,51120,072,1545,088,6232,085,3610,026,36
MANNI SCH.70,28200,087,46150,057,7270,072,5450,054,6330,079,07
DAGINO70,02100,057,1765,075,0740,078,7720,073,2225,065,89
JAYSEF69,18250,069,97125,069,2725,049,2325,091,5325,065,89
HAN69,16250,069,97135,064,1438,074,8352,052,5345,084,31
JAMIN66,98120,168,66130,966,1429,257,5030,390,1519,952,45
BJÖRN G.64,50150,085,75200,043,2925,049,2325,091,5320,052,71
LACINE62,2680,045,7350,057,7536,070,8923,084,2120,052,71
STUDIONICK62,1080,045,7380,092,4025,049,2325,091,5312,031,63
ELO179861,68225,077,75150,057,7275,067,7150,054,6375,050,59
MISTERBEAN58,15185,094,56125,069,27105,048,3675,036,4290,042,16