Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 38/2026
Wochenende vom 17.09.2026 bis 20.09.2026 (4 Tage )
ResidentCoyoteAdamsPressureRunner
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00350,00,00700,00,0050,00,0075,00,0040,00,00
BRAVUNDBIEDER0,00950,00,00300,00,00160,00,00110,00,0030,00,00
DAGINO0,00350,00,00235,00,00250,00,0075,00,0075,00,00
DOPO0,00700,00,00500,00,00150,00,0040,00,00150,00,00
DREBINS0,00800,00,00350,00,00150,00,00280,00,00100,00,00
ELO17980,00750,00,00600,00,00350,00,00225,00,00150,00,00
HAN0,00850,00,00360,00,00134,00,00250,00,0075,00,00
HEINZER0,00600,00,00500,00,0075,00,00100,00,00100,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00625,40,00433,70,00164,50,00142,60,0089,20,00
JAMIN0,00333,30,00344,20,00119,70,0092,30,0058,90,00
JAYSEF0,00900,00,00600,00,00111,00,00100,00,00100,00,00
LACINE0,00350,00,00200,00,0090,00,0060,00,0050,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00650,00,00600,00,00210,00,00150,00,0080,00,00
MARK G0,00700,00,00500,00,00150,00,00110,00,0060,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00725,00,00350,00,0060,00,00100,00,00100,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00480,00,00390,00,00310,00,00185,00,00200,00,00
PI-JAY0,00670,00,00370,00,00140,00,00120,00,00100,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00725,00,00425,00,00200,00,00275,00,0065,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00400,00,00400,00,00180,00,00150,00,0050,00,00
TOSCH0,00800,00,00500,00,00200,00,00150,00,0055,00,00
TUNA D0,00425,00,00450,00,00200,00,00205,00,00145,00,00