Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 25/2026
Wochenende vom 18.06.2026 bis 21.06.2026 (4 Tage )
BackroomsRobin HoodFurious
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MARK G87,01600,091,0615,098,2750,071,69
MARKUS H.79,42450,068,3015,098,2750,071,69
DAGINO74,74450,068,3025,061,0634,094,85
HAN73,05500,075,8924,063,6045,079,66
HEINZER66,211.000,065,8925,061,0650,071,69
BRAVUNDBIEDER63,00500,075,8965,023,4840,089,62
GWENSEN61,43600,091,0665,023,4825,069,74
SASCHA B.59,55550,083,4865,023,4850,071,69
BJÖRN G.59,36800,082,36250,06,1140,089,62
IK-DURCHSCHNITT58,75552,083,7880,918,8748,773,61
PI-JAY57,93500,075,8940,038,1660,059,74
ERNIE&BERT56,78790,083,40100,015,2650,071,69
JAYSEF54,31400,060,7150,030,5350,071,69
ELO179853,81850,077,52125,012,2150,071,69
ELIEKER9953,80525,079,6875,020,3522,061,37
JAMIN53,31301,345,7349,231,0243,183,17
TOSCH52,54475,072,0975,020,3555,065,17
CINEMA-WATCHER52,41333,350,59111,113,7433,392,90
CINEGAME52,16850,077,5255,027,7570,051,21
LASWI49,90420,063,7470,021,8123,064,16
DREBINS45,80400,060,7190,016,9660,059,74
MANNI SCH.44,39400,060,71120,012,7260,059,74
MISTERBEAN35,51450,068,30270,05,65110,032,59