Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 36/2026
Wochenende vom 04.09.2026 bis 06.09.2026 (3 Tage )
By Any Means
%Tip%
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0044,40,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,0020,10,00
ITSJAT320,0010,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,0020,00,00
MARK G0,0012,50,00
MARKUS H.0,0017,50,00
PI-JAY0,0016,00,00