Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 37/2026
Wochenende vom 11.09.2026 bis 13.09.2026 (3 Tage )
Magic 2RunnerUprisingHope
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
IK-DURCHSCHNITT81,7338,378,345,280,474,868,983,299,12
ITSJAT3281,3931,096,784,569,635,066,223,092,93
PI-JAY81,1537,081,094,569,633,887,132,886,73
MARK G80,2336,083,345,077,374,082,782,577,44
MARKUS H.73,0142,570,593,046,424,082,783,592,24
MANNI SCH.67,4842,370,933,147,974,573,582,577,44
CINEMA-WATCHER60,0341,173,0011,158,227,743,004,965,88