Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 37/2026
Wochenende vom 11.09.2026 bis 13.09.2026 (3 Tage )
Magic 2RunnerUprisingHope
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0093,30,0033,30,0022,20,0011,10,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00100,60,0014,60,0013,40,0010,50,00
ITSJAT320,0075,00,0010,00,0012,00,0010,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00130,00,009,00,0014,00,007,00,00
MARK G0,0090,00,0012,50,0010,00,0010,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00125,00,007,50,0010,00,0015,00,00
PI-JAY0,0090,00,0015,00,0012,00,0010,00,00