Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 38/2026
Wochenende vom 18.09.2026 bis 20.09.2026 (3 Tage )
Resident Evil
%Tip%
PI-JAY99,7560,099,75
ITSJAT3292,5465,092,54
MARK G92,5465,092,54
MARKUS H.89,1267,589,12
IK-DURCHSCHNITT87,4452,687,44
MANNI SCH.76,9746,376,97
FREEMAN78469,9942,169,99
CINEMA-WATCHER36,9122,236,91