Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 26/2018
Wochenende vom 28.06.2018 bis 01.07.2018 (4 Tage )
FreundinSimon
%Tip%Tip%
SASCHA B.91,9140,086,8675,096,96
KLAUS B.90,2229,083,4775,096,96
TOSCH88,8840,086,8680,090,90
DREBINS87,4535,099,2655,075,63
MARK G84,6940,086,8660,082,51
MATTIS83,2945,077,2065,089,38
MEISTER MIM82,1638,091,4353,072,88
DAVE SCHMERZ77,2425,071,9660,082,51
IK-DURCHSCHNITT76,1458,359,5967,492,68
PI-JAY76,0050,069,4860,082,51
BERGDIRK76,0050,069,4860,082,51
DAGODFATHER75,7540,086,8647,064,63
AGENT K70,6830,086,3540,055,01
MARKUS H.70,4927,077,7246,063,26
STUDENT A.D.70,3955,063,1793,777,61
MAREK J.66,4180,043,4365,089,38
CINEMA-WATCHER66,1640,086,86160,045,45
HEINZER66,0770,049,6360,082,51
ASBITO K65,6850,069,4845,061,88
MINDHUNTER64,0640,086,8630,041,25
MANNI SCH.62,9780,043,4360,082,51
TOPOFTHEPOPS61,8346,075,5335,048,13
MISTERBEAN57,6765,053,4545,061,88
BJÖRN G.52,15110,031,58100,072,72
CAPTJACKSPARROW44,88100,034,7440,055,01
FILMFUZZI42,46146,023,80119,061,11
THOMAS S.41,31145,023,96124,058,65