Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 31/2021
Wochenende vom 29.07.2021 bis 01.08.2021 (4 Tage )
Ostwind 5CashOldGenerationJungleKnight
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00750,00,00300,00,00400,00,00250,00,00250,00,0050,00,00
MARK G0,00700,00,00250,00,00250,00,00100,00,00250,00,0055,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00600,00,00170,00,00300,00,00450,00,0060,00,00120,00,00
PI-JAY0,00650,00,00350,00,00260,00,00120,00,00530,00,0040,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00550,00,00700,00,00650,00,0090,00,00800,00,00350,00,00
MCLOVIN0,00580,00,00200,00,00240,00,00160,00,00850,00,0024,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00800,00,00500,00,00500,00,00500,00,00700,00,00200,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00750,00,00200,00,00175,00,0075,00,00175,00,0020,00,00
MAREK J.0,00600,00,00280,00,00230,00,00250,00,00200,00,00180,00,00
CINEGAME0,00800,00,00450,00,00475,00,00475,00,00425,00,0055,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00400,00,00300,00,00450,00,0050,00,00600,00,00260,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00638,80,00340,30,00319,70,00184,10,00410,60,0094,10,00
HEINZER0,00400,00,00600,00,00160,00,00200,00,00200,00,0050,00,00
HAN0,00700,00,00375,00,00250,00,0045,00,00250,00,0070,00,00
DREBINS0,00680,00,00230,00,00260,00,0084,00,00500,00,0015,00,00
DAGINO0,00650,00,00280,00,00350,00,00120,00,00340,00,0035,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00500,00,00350,00,00235,00,0080,00,00600,00,0035,00,00
TOSCH0,00750,00,00250,00,00250,00,0080,00,00250,00,0040,00,00