Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 23/2019
Wochenende vom 06.06.2019 bis 09.06.2019 (4 Tage )
PhoenixTKKG
%Tip%Tip%
MATTIS95,47140,095,2235,095,72
TOSCH78,08140,095,2260,060,94
MARK G81,80140,095,2225,068,37
MAREK J.75,74140,095,2265,056,25
DREBINS93,83145,091,9435,095,72
MARKUS H.79,20147,090,6954,067,71
MINDHUNTER84,76120,090,0246,079,49
PENNY LANE70,55150,088,8770,052,23
PI-JAY90,14150,088,8740,091,41
MISTERBEAN58,63112,084,01110,033,24
DAGINO61,91165,080,7985,043,02
IK-DURCHSCHNITT70,30169,878,5158,962,08
SASCHA B.85,95175,076,1835,095,72
ASBITO K78,72175,076,1845,081,25
HEINZER68,56175,076,1860,060,94
KLAUS B.71,83189,070,5350,073,13
CINEMA-WATCHER54,60210,063,4880,045,71
MANNI SCH.53,16220,060,6080,045,71
MCLOVIN58,09233,057,2162,058,97
BERGDIRK64,93235,056,7350,073,13
BJÖRN G.48,68235,056,7390,040,63