Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 41/2018
Wochenende vom 11.10.2018 bis 14.10.2018 (4 Tage )
SmallfootEl RoyaleAbgeschnittenHappytime
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
HEINZER62,571.000,064,77300,028,97200,094,9280,061,61
DREBINS83,35600,092,6390,096,55200,094,92100,049,29
BJÖRN G.63,111.000,064,77200,043,45200,094,92100,049,29
AGENT K65,95750,086,37175,049,66200,094,92150,032,86
ASBITO K70,54700,092,54300,028,97200,094,9275,065,72
DAGODFATHER50,411.100,058,89375,023,17200,094,92200,024,65
KLAUS B.71,42660,098,14200,043,45175,092,1895,051,89
IK-DURCHSCHNITT66,35752,386,10171,250,76159,083,75110,144,77
PI-JAY74,22600,092,63120,072,42230,082,54100,049,29
SASCHA B.63,62430,066,38140,062,07240,079,10105,046,94
MEISTER MIM79,23540,083,3790,096,55150,079,0185,057,99
MISTERBEAN57,541.650,039,2670,080,55245,077,49150,032,86
BERGDIRK77,54700,092,54100,086,90250,075,9490,054,77
CINEMA-WATCHER49,20820,078,99260,033,42130,068,48310,015,90
MARK G65,29750,086,37125,069,52125,065,84125,039,43
MANNI SCH.56,98900,071,97200,043,45120,063,21100,049,29
MAREK J.59,47300,046,31150,057,93120,063,2170,070,42
MINDHUNTER70,10600,092,63120,072,42115,060,5890,054,77
HAN55,48380,058,67280,031,0495,050,0460,082,15
MARKUS H.70,13732,088,4941,047,1894,049,5147,095,35
TOSCH55,28800,080,97200,043,4590,047,41100,049,29
TOPOFTHEPOPS47,801.089,059,48170,051,1281,042,67130,037,92
DAGINO60,17450,069,4760,069,0538,020,0260,082,15