Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 24/2019
Wochenende vom 13.06.2019 bis 16.06.2019 (4 Tage )
MIB 4Bailey 2Dead Don't DieBritt-Marie
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MCLOVIN64,23180,068,3837,040,8738,098,7616,148,89
SASCHA B.74,46150,082,0630,050,4140,093,8211,071,56
PENNY LANE63,25220,055,9528,054,0140,093,8216,049,20
CINEMA-WATCHER61,75275,044,7650,030,2435,093,2610,078,72
BJÖRN G.53,68190,064,7860,025,2035,093,2625,031,49
SVENCHEN60,98173,071,1538,039,7941,091,5319,041,43
IK-DURCHSCHNITT65,95177,469,3836,641,3234,291,1312,761,98
MARK G80,67180,068,3820,075,6145,083,407,595,27
DREBINS76,91145,084,8930,050,4145,083,407,088,92
THOMAS S.53,38190,064,7870,021,6045,083,4018,043,73
PI-JAY74,08140,087,9228,054,0148,078,186,076,22
TOSCH62,28150,082,0625,060,4950,075,0625,031,49
MANNI SCH.50,17350,035,1775,020,1625,066,6210,078,72
HEINZER57,93140,087,9240,037,8125,066,6220,039,36
BERGDIRK62,92195,063,1235,043,2125,066,6210,078,72
DAGINO71,90175,070,3316,591,6523,562,6212,562,98
MARKUS H.71,2191,073,9311,576,0522,058,626,076,22
HAN70,66180,068,3819,079,5921,055,9610,078,72
MISTERBEAN54,22116,094,2465,023,2680,046,9115,052,48
KLAUS B.64,62110,089,3730,050,4115,039,9710,078,72
ASBITO K55,25175,070,3325,060,4910,026,655,063,52
MINDHUNTER54,41200,061,5435,043,219,023,987,088,92