Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 24/2019
Wochenende vom 13.06.2019 bis 16.06.2019 (4 Tage )
MIB 4Bailey 2Dead Don't DieBritt-Marie
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
DAGINO73,18675,062,3253,090,6195,072,6844,067,09
MARKUS H.58,94262,062,2840,083,3047,035,9616,054,20
HAN65,83700,060,1072,066,7082,062,7340,073,80
TOSCH56,26600,070,1180,060,03200,065,36100,029,52
MINDHUNTER42,33700,060,10100,048,0218,013,7714,047,43
ASBITO K47,02600,070,11100,048,0225,019,1315,050,81
PI-JAY66,23450,093,48100,048,02180,072,6215,050,81
MARK G65,91650,064,72100,048,02175,074,6922,576,22
MCLOVIN62,10600,070,11120,040,02165,079,2250,059,04
PENNY LANE46,091.000,042,07120,040,02200,065,3680,036,90
SVENCHEN59,84750,056,09125,038,42125,095,6360,049,20
DREBINS68,33500,084,13140,034,30150,087,1420,067,75
SASCHA B.66,81500,084,13140,034,30160,081,7044,067,09
IK-DURCHSCHNITT65,62646,065,12144,533,23128,498,2344,865,89
KLAUS B.59,60380,090,33145,033,1240,030,6035,084,34
BERGDIRK68,92550,076,48150,032,01130,099,4520,067,75
HEINZER55,88450,093,48200,024,01100,076,50100,029,52
CINEMA-WATCHER50,30800,052,58220,021,8380,061,2045,065,60
MANNI SCH.46,601.000,042,07250,019,2175,057,3820,067,75
MISTERBEAN41,53950,044,28250,019,21300,043,5750,059,04
BJÖRN G.47,79750,056,09250,019,21100,076,5075,039,36
THOMAS S.42,23700,060,10280,017,15250,052,2975,039,36