Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 47/2019
Wochenende vom 21.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019 (4 Tage )
Eiskönigin 2Dr SleepBernadette
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MINDHUNTER0,004.000,00,00650,00,0035,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,004.500,00,00950,00,0090,00,00
MEISTER MIM0,004.200,00,00320,00,0055,00,00
MCLOVIN0,005.000,00,00280,00,0065,00,00
MARKUS H.0,005.572,00,00186,00,0055,00,00
MMEXX0,005.578,00,00320,00,0075,00,00
PI-JAY0,006.000,00,00300,00,0040,00,00
TOSCH0,006.000,00,00200,00,0070,00,00
THOMAS S.0,004.900,00,00400,00,0090,00,00
SYLVERLOGANSHARP0,003.000,00,00480,00,0082,00,00
SASCHA B.0,006.000,00,00200,00,00100,00,00
MARK G0,007.000,00,00200,00,0040,00,00
MAREK J.0,005.000,00,00500,00,0080,00,00
DAGINO0,004.800,00,00300,00,0068,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,003.300,00,00500,00,0080,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,003.000,00,00750,00,00100,00,00
BERGDIRK0,004.000,00,00220,00,00140,00,00
DREBINS0,005.250,00,00260,00,0060,00,00
HAN0,004.000,00,00250,00,0062,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,005.000,00,00480,00,00120,00,00
KLAUS B.0,003.850,00,00350,00,00148,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,004.802,20,00370,50,0077,60,00
HEINZER0,006.000,00,00300,00,00100,00,00
ASBITO K0,004.500,00,00125,00,0030,00,00