Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 04/2020
Wochenende vom 23.01.2020 bis 26.01.2020 (4 Tage )
HochzeitWolfGängBäumeJojo
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
PI-JAY0,001.300,00,00450,00,001.100,00,00450,00,00
PLUNSCH0,001.000,00,00495,60,00110,30,00118,60,00
MMEXX0,001.300,00,00262,70,00194,00,00142,90,00
MISTERBEAN0,00750,00,00210,00,00250,00,00650,00,00
MERCY0,001.150,00,00280,00,00380,00,00550,00,00
MINDHUNTER0,00750,00,00250,00,00400,00,00300,00,00
Q-BRICK0,00825,00,00480,00,001.300,00,00275,00,00
SASCHA B.0,001.100,00,00550,00,00120,00,00120,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00850,00,00350,00,00250,00,00180,00,00
TOSCH0,001.000,00,00375,00,00750,00,00350,00,00
SYLVERLOGANSHARP0,001.500,00,00200,00,00200,00,0080,00,00
STUDIONICK0,001.750,00,00600,00,00800,00,00600,00,00
STUDENT A.D.0,00798,00,00178,00,00350,00,00150,00,00
MEISTER MIM0,001.100,00,00300,00,00230,00,00140,00,00
MATTIS0,001.000,00,00225,00,00250,00,00300,00,00
DREBINS0,001.100,00,00425,00,00150,00,00130,00,00
HAN0,001.038,00,00327,00,00462,00,00275,00,00
DAGINO0,00900,00,00480,00,00400,00,00175,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00750,00,00410,00,00500,00,00300,00,00
BERGDIRK0,00850,00,00150,00,00200,00,00300,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,00750,00,00500,00,00100,00,00250,00,00
HEINZER0,001.500,00,00400,00,00600,00,00600,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,001.039,40,00338,10,00411,00,00286,70,00
MARK G0,001.300,00,00500,00,00600,00,00500,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00866,00,00189,00,00386,00,00252,00,00
MAREK J.0,001.300,00,00200,00,00400,00,00250,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,001.125,00,00240,00,00275,00,00200,00,00
KLAUS B.0,00850,00,00165,00,00350,00,00215,00,00
ASBITO K0,00600,00,00275,00,00400,00,00175,00,00