Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 12/2017
Wochenende vom 23.03.2017 bis 26.03.2017 (4 Tage )
LifePower RangersLommbock
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MINDHUNTER0,00500,00,00700,00,00175,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00550,00,00450,00,00210,00,00
MEISTER MIM0,00500,00,00410,00,00400,00,00
MATTIS0,00500,00,00400,00,00375,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00441,00,00411,00,001.174,00,00
PATRIOT0,00350,00,00500,00,00450,00,00
PI-JAY0,00540,00,00460,00,00420,00,00
TOBIAS S.0,00480,00,00215,00,00480,00,00
TOSCH0,00500,00,00400,00,00400,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00230,00,00180,00,00700,00,00
SVENCHEN0,00650,00,00700,00,00900,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00550,00,00550,00,00350,00,00
MARK G0,00600,00,00600,00,00600,00,00
MAREK J.0,00460,00,00680,00,00570,00,00
BJÖRN G.0,00500,00,00500,00,00500,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00670,00,00520,00,00420,00,00
BERND0,00250,00,00500,00,00400,00,00
BERGDIRK0,00700,00,00450,00,00450,00,00
ASBITO K0,00550,00,00650,00,00450,00,00
DAGODFATHER0,00900,00,00750,00,00350,00,00
DREBINS0,00500,00,00550,00,00320,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00550,00,00500,00,00750,00,00
MAP750,00500,00,00750,00,00500,00,00
KLAUS B.0,00717,00,00410,00,00275,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00528,60,00511,00,00485,30,00
HEINZER0,00500,00,00600,00,00600,00,00
AGENT K0,00555,00,00450,00,00400,00,00