Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 48/2021
Wochenende vom 25.11.2021 bis 28.11.2021 (4 Tage )
EncantoResidentRespectHannesCarte
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00750,00,00400,00,00200,00,00100,00,0025,00,00
MAREK J.0,00450,00,00180,00,00200,00,00120,00,0060,00,00
THOMAS S.0,001.100,00,00220,00,00190,00,0050,00,00170,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00700,00,00100,00,0090,00,0025,00,0030,00,00
PI-JAY0,00450,00,00175,00,0080,00,0040,00,0032,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00980,00,00700,00,00600,00,00180,00,0090,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00150,00,00100,00,0050,00,0040,00,0025,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00500,00,00150,00,0060,00,0025,00,0020,00,00
MARK G0,00300,00,00125,00,0050,00,0025,00,0030,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00150,00,00100,00,0020,00,0010,00,006,00,00
CINEGAME0,00750,00,00100,00,0090,00,0042,50,0025,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00470,80,00187,30,00119,80,0055,70,0049,70,00
HEINZER0,00250,00,00150,00,0080,00,0030,00,0035,00,00
HAN0,00150,00,00180,00,0020,00,0050,00,0030,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00200,00,0080,00,0030,00,0025,00,0020,00,00
DREBINS0,00525,00,00146,00,0071,00,0035,00,0041,00,00
DAGINO0,00650,00,00180,00,00175,00,0080,00,0060,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00220,00,00160,00,0070,00,0045,00,00120,00,00
TOSCH0,00200,00,00125,00,0080,00,0080,00,0075,00,00