Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose Oktober/2022
AmsterdamLyleHalloweenBlack AdamParadiesDevil's
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEGAME0,0030,00,0070,00,0075,00,00160,00,0065,00,0020,00,00
FREEMAN7840,0076,30,0034,50,00104,30,00321,90,0071,80,0039,20,00
GULDUKAT0,0040,00,0075,00,0075,00,00160,00,0055,00,0018,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,0052,70,0061,60,0091,60,00227,80,0077,00,0030,00,00
MARK G0,0020,00,0050,00,0080,00,00225,00,00100,00,0030,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0065,00,0075,00,0090,00,00150,00,0070,00,0022,50,00
MARTIN.G.920,0085,00,0065,00,00125,00,00350,00,00100,00,0050,00,00