Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 10/2021
Wochenende vom 05.03.2021 bis 07.03.2021 (3 Tage )
RayaChaosBoogie
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0044,20,0027,20,004,20,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,0067,00,0018,30,0010,80,00
MANNI SCH.0,0085,00,0020,00,0010,00,00
MARK G0,0075,00,006,00,004,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0087,50,0017,50,003,50,00
MARTIN.G.920,0055,00,0025,00,008,00,00
PI-JAY0,0055,00,0014,00,0035,00,00