Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose November/2022
Panther 2MenuBones AllDevotionStrangeFabelmans
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEGAME0,00550,00,0040,00,008,00,0035,00,0080,00,0045,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00500,00,0035,00,0010,00,0025,00,0075,00,0050,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00554,20,0050,00,0031,80,0058,80,00125,80,00105,80,00
MANNI SCH.0,00600,00,0035,00,0040,00,00120,00,00250,00,00180,00,00
MARK G0,00600,00,0040,00,0020,00,0030,00,00100,00,00100,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00475,00,0030,00,0012,50,0017,50,00100,00,0060,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00600,00,00120,00,00100,00,00125,00,00150,00,00200,00,00