Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 47/2019
Wochenende vom 22.11.2019 bis 24.11.2019 (3 Tage )
Eiskönigin 2Mr. Rogers21 Bridges
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MARK G91,06140,093,0516,082,829,097,30
PI-JAY93,09135,096,4915,585,499,097,30
BERGDIRK87,68120,092,1218,073,629,097,30
DESPERADO89,99127,597,8817,575,729,696,36
Q-BRICK82,97121,593,2722,359,428,996,21
IK-DURCHSCHNITT90,06131,998,7617,277,049,894,39
MANNI SCH.88,44135,096,4915,585,4911,183,33
MAREK J.76,78168,077,5418,272,817,480,00
MEISTER MIM83,29110,084,4415,088,3412,077,08
CINEMA-WATCHER83,92130,099,8017,077,9512,574,00