Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 21/2019
Wochenende vom 24.05.2019 bis 27.05.2019 (4 Tage )
AladdinBrightburnBooksmart
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
PI-JAY75,7595,092,6812,077,0810,057,50
BERGDIRK74,1390,087,8012,077,0810,057,50
MEISTER MIM72,8591,088,7811,381,8612,047,92
MARK G72,52100,097,5612,574,0012,546,00
DESPERADO71,68100,097,5613,369,5512,047,92
MANNI SCH.70,3477,775,8010,588,1012,247,13
MATTIS68,9990,087,8015,061,6710,057,50
IK-DURCHSCHNITT68,7388,886,6313,369,5511,550,00
CINEMA-WATCHER59,3977,775,8016,257,1012,745,28
MARKUS H.59,1377,875,9016,954,7312,346,75