Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 48/2023
Wochenende vom 30.11.2023 bis 03.12.2023 (4 Tage )
WishSaw X
%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,002.500,00,00500,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,002.700,00,00420,00,00
TOSCH0,002.000,00,00275,00,00
THOMAS S.0,001.700,00,00280,00,00
STUDIONICK0,002.200,00,00700,00,00
PI-JAY0,001.600,00,00400,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,001.900,00,00450,00,00
MARKUS H.0,002.200,00,00400,00,00
MARK G0,001.800,00,00400,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,001.831,60,00438,40,00
CINEGAME0,001.400,00,00400,00,00
HEINZER0,001.500,00,00500,00,00
HAN0,001.250,00,00500,00,00
GWENSEN0,001.300,00,00500,00,00
GULDUKAT0,002.500,00,00350,00,00
ERNIE&BERT0,001.900,00,00300,00,00
ELIEKER990,001.450,00,00475,00,00
DREBINS0,001.700,00,00400,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,001.700,00,00480,50,00
TUNA D0,001.500,00,00600,00,00