Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 40/2022
Wochenende vom 06.10.2022 bis 09.10.2022 (4 Tage )
Woman KingLand
%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00250,00,00350,00,00
MARK G0,00100,00,00100,00,00
TOSCH0,0080,00,00130,00,00
PI-JAY0,00150,00,00140,00,00
PENNY LANE0,00140,00,00130,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00120,00,0095,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00360,00,00120,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0090,00,0087,50,00
MANNI SCH.0,0030,00,0025,00,00
CINEGAME0,00275,00,00100,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00161,50,00123,10,00
HEINZER0,00100,00,00230,00,00
HAN0,00125,00,0085,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00230,00,00110,00,00
ERNIE&BERT0,00100,00,0060,00,00
DREBINS0,00150,00,00100,00,00
DAGINO0,00120,00,00145,00,00
TUNA D0,00325,00,0085,00,00