Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 49/2023
Wochenende vom 07.12.2023 bis 10.12.2023 (4 Tage )
WonkaBesteBlackBerryWeihnachten
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,002.000,00,00100,00,0050,00,0050,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,001.718,40,00177,60,0052,90,0047,10,00
TOSCH0,001.750,00,00100,00,0050,00,0030,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00800,00,00150,00,0055,00,0065,00,00
PI-JAY0,001.600,00,00100,00,0045,00,0050,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,001.500,00,00950,00,00240,00,00180,00,00
MARKUS H.0,002.000,00,00100,00,0025,00,0025,00,00
MARK G0,002.000,00,00100,00,0050,00,0025,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,002.000,00,00400,00,0060,00,0050,00,00
HEINZER0,002.000,00,00150,00,0050,00,0025,00,00
CINEGAME0,002.000,00,00150,00,0022,50,0022,50,00
HAN0,002.000,00,00100,00,0025,00,0020,00,00
GWENSEN0,001.900,00,00115,00,0028,00,0090,00,00
GULDUKAT0,002.700,00,00125,00,0050,00,0035,00,00
ERNIE&BERT0,001.200,00,00105,00,0018,00,0015,00,00
ELIEKER990,001.800,00,00200,00,0030,00,0050,00,00
DREBINS0,001.500,00,00100,00,0047,00,0034,00,00
DAGINO0,00900,00,0080,00,0030,00,0060,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,001.500,00,00180,00,0080,00,0033,30,00
TUNA D0,001.500,00,0070,00,0050,00,0035,00,00