Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 49/2022
Wochenende vom 08.12.2022 bis 11.12.2022 (4 Tage )
HotzenplotzShe Said
%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00500,00,00300,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00767,20,00169,20,00
PI-JAY0,001.000,00,0055,00,00
MORPHEUS0,00120,00,0045,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00680,00,00280,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00850,00,00250,00,00
MARKUS H.0,001.050,00,0075,00,00
MARK G0,001.000,00,0075,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00750,00,00275,00,00
HEINZER0,001.000,00,00500,00,00
CINEGAME0,001.000,00,0075,00,00
HAN0,001.000,00,0040,00,00
GWENSEN0,00580,00,00135,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00850,00,00100,00,00
ELIEKER990,00250,00,0091,00,00
DREBINS0,00620,00,00100,00,00
DAGINO0,00800,00,00200,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00760,00,00350,00,00
TOSCH0,001.000,00,00100,00,00