Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 50/2021
Wochenende vom 09.12.2021 bis 12.12.2021 (4 Tage )
Lauras SternWest Side
%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00750,00,00500,00,00
MARK G0,00750,00,00600,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00450,00,00430,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00150,00,00120,00,00
PI-JAY0,00360,00,00400,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00980,00,001.200,00,00
MCLOVIN0,00150,00,00125,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00250,00,00250,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00375,00,00150,00,00
MAREK J.0,00500,00,00250,00,00
CINEGAME0,00325,00,00225,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00400,00,00200,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00396,40,00296,70,00
HEINZER0,00225,00,00100,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00300,00,0060,00,00
DREBINS0,00300,00,00300,00,00
DIGITALDIETER0,00250,00,00100,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00320,00,00180,00,00
TOSCH0,00300,00,00150,00,00