Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 32/2022
Wochenende vom 11.08.2022 bis 14.08.2022 (4 Tage )
WinnetouNope
%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00750,00,00500,00,00
MARK G0,00200,00,00250,00,00
TOSCH0,00150,00,00375,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00750,00,00320,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00150,00,00350,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00200,00,00225,00,00
PI-JAY0,00300,00,00260,00,00
MORPHEUS0,00400,00,00375,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00280,00,00150,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00550,00,00500,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00200,00,00200,00,00
MAREK J.0,00400,00,00300,00,00
CINEGAME0,00400,00,00325,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00440,00,00500,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00306,20,00355,90,00
HEINZER0,00150,00,00500,00,00
HAN0,00250,00,00335,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00250,00,00400,00,00
ERNIE&BERT0,00300,00,00400,00,00
DAGINO0,00185,00,00520,00,00
CROSSFLOW FINANCE0,00160,00,00380,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00155,40,00450,00,00
TUNA D0,00115,00,00215,00,00