Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 33/2021
Wochenende vom 12.08.2021 bis 15.08.2021 (4 Tage )
T & JFree GuyPurge 5
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00700,00,00750,00,00500,00,00
CINEGAME0,00525,00,00700,00,00450,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00700,00,00800,00,00350,00,00
DAGINO0,00350,00,00650,00,00370,00,00
DREBINS0,00500,00,00475,00,00225,00,00
HAN0,00350,00,00550,00,00445,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00488,70,00568,70,00385,30,00
MANNI SCH.0,00200,00,00400,00,00200,00,00
MARK G0,00350,00,00500,00,00300,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00675,00,00225,00,00200,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00350,00,00400,00,00350,00,00
MCLOVIN0,00400,00,00596,00,00390,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00980,00,001.200,00,00700,00,00
PI-JAY0,00450,00,00600,00,00400,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00300,00,00210,00,00400,00,00
TOSCH0,00500,00,00475,00,00500,00,00