Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 29/2021
Wochenende vom 15.07.2021 bis 18.07.2021 (4 Tage )
F&F9SJ2Minari
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,002.500,00,00750,00,00250,00,00
CINEGAME0,001.300,00,00650,00,00100,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,001.400,00,00350,00,0035,00,00
DREBINS0,001.850,00,00480,00,00110,00,00
HAN0,001.800,00,00225,00,0025,00,00
HEINZER0,002.000,00,00200,00,00100,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,001.953,30,00389,70,0098,70,00
MANNI SCH.0,002.200,00,00320,00,00140,00,00
MAREK J.0,001.800,00,00400,00,00130,00,00
MARK G0,001.750,00,00250,00,0075,00,00
MARKUS H.0,002.000,00,00250,00,0075,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,002.000,00,00450,00,00150,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,003.800,00,00950,00,0090,00,00
PI-JAY0,001.700,00,00300,00,00110,00,00
STUDIONICK0,001.200,00,0090,00,0021,00,00
TOSCH0,002.000,00,00180,00,0070,00,00