Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 20/2022
Wochenende vom 19.05.2022 bis 22.05.2022 (4 Tage )
DogStasikomX
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00600,00,00500,00,00200,00,00
MAREK J.0,00150,00,00200,00,0060,00,00
STUDIONICK0,00110,00,0075,00,00100,00,00
SASCHA B.0,00175,00,00100,00,0025,00,00
PI-JAY0,00165,00,00130,00,0060,00,00
MCLOVIN0,0090,00,0080,00,0040,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00350,00,00200,00,00120,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00200,00,00125,00,0040,00,00
MARK G0,00175,00,00150,00,0050,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00300,00,00225,00,00200,00,00
CINEGAME0,00250,00,00225,00,0060,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00234,40,00187,90,0075,80,00
HEINZER0,00250,00,00250,00,00100,00,00
HAN0,00300,00,00300,00,0050,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00250,00,00300,00,0070,00,00
DREBINS0,00150,00,00120,00,0030,00,00
DAGINO0,00185,00,00170,00,0085,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,00410,00,0081,70,0024,00,00
TOSCH0,00110,00,00150,00,0050,00,00