Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 34/2021
Wochenende vom 19.08.2021 bis 22.08.2021 (4 Tage )
Paw PatrolEscape 2Snake EyesPromising YWBeflügelt
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,00750,00,00500,00,00200,00,00200,00,0050,00,00
CINEGAME0,00850,00,00180,00,00100,00,00180,00,0040,00,00
DAGINO0,00420,00,00300,00,00200,00,00220,00,0019,00,00
DREBINS0,00550,00,00200,00,00150,00,00160,00,0040,00,00
HAN0,00375,00,00215,00,00140,00,00110,00,0015,00,00
HEINZER0,00450,00,00200,00,00100,00,00150,00,008,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00652,70,00237,00,00145,70,00181,70,0033,60,00
MANNI SCH.0,00500,00,00250,00,00150,00,00300,00,0030,00,00
MAREK J.0,001.000,00,00270,00,00100,00,00300,00,0025,00,00
MARK G0,00800,00,00175,00,0075,00,00225,00,0025,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00575,00,00200,00,0040,00,00225,00,0015,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00600,00,00200,00,00100,00,00120,00,0075,00,00
MCLOVIN0,00650,00,00190,00,0055,00,0070,00,0045,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00650,00,00250,00,00550,00,00180,00,0090,00,00
PI-JAY0,00620,00,00150,00,00100,00,00135,00,0012,00,00
TOSCH0,001.000,00,00275,00,00125,00,00150,00,0015,00,00