Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur US-Prognose wechselnD-Prognose 43/2021
Wochenende vom 21.10.2021 bis 24.10.2021 (4 Tage )
Venom 2Halloween 12French
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
BJÖRN G.0,001.200,00,00750,00,00300,00,00
MAREK J.0,001.100,00,00600,00,00350,00,00
THOMAS S.0,00750,00,00550,00,00180,00,00
STUDIONICK0,001.200,00,00500,00,00350,00,00
PI-JAY0,001.400,00,00480,00,00230,00,00
MISTERBEAN0,00900,00,00800,00,00150,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,001.200,00,001.000,00,0035,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00600,00,00275,00,0060,00,00
MARK G0,001.250,00,00400,00,00300,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00800,00,00600,00,00150,00,00
CINEGAME0,001.700,00,00675,00,0070,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,001.116,70,00608,30,00218,90,00
HEINZER0,001.200,00,00750,00,00150,00,00
HAN0,001.000,00,00450,00,00180,00,00
GULDUKAT0,001.100,00,00870,00,00400,00,00
DREBINS0,001.300,00,00410,00,00150,00,00
DAGINO0,00900,00,00700,00,00480,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,001.600,00,00540,00,00180,00,00
TOSCH0,00900,00,00600,00,00225,00,00