Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 40/2021
Wochenende vom 01.10.2021 bis 03.10.2021 (3 Tage )
Venom 2Addams 2Newark
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEGAME0,00225,00,0045,00,0024,00,00
GULDUKAT0,00200,00,0048,00,0026,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00198,50,0052,90,0023,90,00
MAREK J.0,00168,00,0051,00,0023,00,00
MARK G0,00225,00,0040,00,0015,00,00
MARKUS H.0,00225,00,0042,50,0015,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00200,00,0055,00,0035,00,00
PI-JAY0,00240,00,0042,00,0016,00,00
THEROCK7840,00213,40,0067,90,0033,30,00
THOMAS S.0,0090,00,0085,00,0028,00,00