Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 31/2022
Wochenende vom 05.08.2022 bis 07.08.2022 (3 Tage )
BulletEasterKurztitel
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
CINEGAME0,00150,00,0015,00,000,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0077,70,0021,70,000,00,00
FREEMAN7840,00176,30,0042,70,000,00,00
GULDUKAT0,0090,00,0010,50,000,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,00145,20,0028,40,000,00,00
MANNI SCH.0,00220,00,0028,00,000,00,00
MAREK J.0,00110,00,0020,00,000,00,00
MARK G0,00125,00,0015,00,000,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0082,50,0015,00,000,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,00300,00,00100,00,000,00,00
PI-JAY0,00120,00,0016,00,000,00,00