Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 33/2021
Wochenende vom 13.08.2021 bis 15.08.2021 (3 Tage )
Free GuyRespectBreathe 2
%Tip%Tip%Tip%
IK-DURCHSCHNITT95,7926,894,379,295,7610,997,25
MARK G92,5027,095,0710,088,1010,094,34
CINEGAME88,5729,097,937,079,4612,088,33
MAREK J.87,2825,088,037,079,4610,094,34
MARKUS H.84,2022,579,239,097,898,075,47
CINEMA-WATCHER84,0833,485,038,293,0814,374,13
PI-JAY83,6024,084,518,090,818,075,47
MANNI SCH.83,5118,565,149,295,769,589,62
MARTIN.G.9270,1835,081,1415,058,7315,070,67