Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 20/2021
Wochenende vom 14.05.2021 bis 16.05.2021 (3 Tage )
SpiralMe DeadProfileFinding
%Tip%Tip%Tip%Tip%
MARK G71,3015,058,332,588,341,073,030,665,48
PI-JAY68,6015,556,453,874,471,356,180,887,31
MAREK J.68,8812,669,443,288,441,452,160,665,48
MANNI SCH.57,0818,547,302,277,741,548,690,554,57
MARKUS H.72,3217,550,002,898,941,548,691,091,63
IK-DURCHSCHNITT54,0315,456,824,957,762,925,181,276,36
CINEMA-WATCHER32,6916,652,719,529,796,311,592,536,65
MARTIN.G.9237,0812,072,9210,028,307,010,432,536,65