Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 38/2021
Wochenende vom 17.09.2021 bis 19.09.2021 (3 Tage )
Cry MachoCopshop
%Tip%Tip%
CINEGAME0,0014,00,009,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0062,20,0011,10,00
GULDUKAT0,007,50,005,10,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,0027,20,0010,70,00
MANNI SCH.0,0075,00,0030,00,00
MAREK J.0,004,00,005,00,00
MARK G0,007,50,007,50,00
MARKUS H.0,006,00,004,00,00
PI-JAY0,009,00,0010,00,00
THOMAS S.0,0060,00,0015,00,00