Benutzername: Passwort: -



Zur D-Prognose wechselnUS-Prognose 20/2022
Wochenende vom 20.05.2022 bis 22.05.2022 (3 Tage )
Downton 2Men
%Tip%Tip%
CINEGAME0,0052,50,0010,00,00
CINEMA-WATCHER0,0044,40,0011,30,00
GULDUKAT0,0045,00,0010,00,00
IK-DURCHSCHNITT0,0053,80,0016,30,00
MANNI SCH.0,0055,00,0013,00,00
MAREK J.0,0050,00,0013,00,00
MARK G0,0060,00,0010,00,00
MARKUS H.0,0045,00,0011,00,00
MARTIN.G.920,0080,00,0050,00,00
PI-JAY0,0052,00,0018,00,00